| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 55 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 224 |
1.8%
|
|
| 3 | 259 |
2%
|
|
| 4 | 237 |
1.9%
|
|
| 5 | 43 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 98 | 584 |
4.6%
|
|
| Missing value | 11144 |
87.9%
|