| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 51 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1 | 1443 |
11.4%
|
|
| 98 | 38 |
0.3%
|
|
| Missing value | 11144 |
87.9%
|