Login
Login
Microdata Library
  • Home
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of Use
  • About
  • News
  • Synthetic Data
    Home / Central Data Catalog / EHA / UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_V2.1 / variable [f2]
EHA

Results Monitoring Survey, 2025

Rwanda, 2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collections
East and Horn of Africa UNHCR's Results Monitoring Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 20, 2026
Last modified
Feb 20, 2026
Page views
11
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Members
  • Main

If yes, when did the personfirst come to reside? (REF10a)

Data file: Members

Overview

Valid: 6953
Invalid: 5723
Type: Discrete
Range: 1 - 320
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 21554 1
0%
2 25572 1
0%
3 29963 1
0%
4 3/31/2016 1
0%
5 31413 1
0%
6 32144 1
0%
7 33979 1
0%
8 34335 4
0%
9 34336 2
0%
10 34337 4
0%
11 34338 3
0%
12 34339 1
0%
13 34340 5
0%
14 34341 6
0%
15 34342 3
0%
16 34343 1
0%
17 34344 8
0.1%
18 34346 2
0%
19 34700 10
0.1%
20 34701 1
0%
21 34702 8
0.1%
22 34703 9
0.1%
23 34704 1
0%
24 34705 7
0.1%
25 34706 1
0%
26 34708 3
0%
27 34709 3
0%
28 34711 6
0%
29 35065 213
1.7%
30 35066 7
0.1%
31 35067 55
0.4%
32 35068 76
0.6%
33 35069 42
0.3%
34 35070 89
0.7%
35 35071 3
0%
36 35072 3
0%
37 35073 8
0.1%
38 35074 9
0.1%
39 35075 1
0%
40 35076 6
0%
41 35431 8
0.1%
42 35432 5
0%
43 35433 8
0.1%
44 35434 6
0%
45 35436 6
0%
46 35437 8
0.1%
47 35438 1
0%
48 35439 3
0%
49 35440 2
0%
50 35441 1
0%
51 35442 2
0%
52 35796 7
0.1%
53 35799 1
0%
54 35804 2
0%
55 36161 3
0%
56 36162 1
0%
57 36167 1
0%
58 36172 1
0%
59 36526 13
0.1%
60 36528 2
0%
61 36530 2
0%
62 36531 1
0%
63 36532 1
0%
64 36892 5
0%
65 36894 6
0%
66 36895 1
0%
67 36896 2
0%
68 36897 1
0%
69 36898 5
0%
70 37257 11
0.1%
71 37258 5
0%
72 37259 2
0%
73 37262 3
0%
74 37264 1
0%
75 37265 3
0%
76 37268 3
0%
77 37622 9
0.1%
78 37623 1
0%
79 37624 1
0%
80 37625 1
0%
81 37626 3
0%
82 37627 1
0%
83 37628 1
0%
84 37629 1
0%
85 37630 2
0%
86 37633 2
0%
87 37987 3
0%
88 37988 1
0%
89 37989 2
0%
90 37990 15
0.1%
91 37992 1
0%
92 37993 1
0%
93 37995 4
0%
94 37996 8
0.1%
95 37998 1
0%
96 38353 25
0.2%
97 38354 1
0%
98 38355 3
0%
99 38356 26
0.2%
100 38357 32
0.3%
101 38358 43
0.3%
102 38359 12
0.1%
103 38360 11
0.1%
104 38361 9
0.1%
105 38362 1
0%
106 38363 2
0%
107 38718 2
0%
108 38720 4
0%
109 38721 1
0%
110 38722 2
0%
111 38723 3
0%
112 38724 1
0%
113 38725 2
0%
114 38726 1
0%
115 38727 2
0%
116 38728 1
0%
117 38729 17
0.1%
118 39083 16
0.1%
119 39084 1
0%
120 39085 11
0.1%
121 39086 12
0.1%
122 39087 5
0%
123 39088 2
0%
124 39089 12
0.1%
125 39090 99
0.8%
126 39091 47
0.4%
127 39092 37
0.3%
128 39093 33
0.3%
129 39094 6
0%
130 39448 17
0.1%
131 39449 4
0%
132 39450 4
0%
133 39451 3
0%
134 39452 1
0%
135 39454 8
0.1%
136 39455 50
0.4%
137 39456 8
0.1%
138 39457 2
0%
139 39458 11
0.1%
140 39459 74
0.6%
141 39814 1
0%
142 39816 7
0.1%
143 39818 2
0%
144 39819 3
0%
145 39820 4
0%
146 39822 1
0%
147 4/30/2015 5
0%
148 40179 4
0%
149 40180 2
0%
150 40181 1
0%
151 40183 1
0%
152 40184 3
0%
153 40185 2
0%
154 40187 1
0%
155 40189 1
0%
156 40190 1
0%
157 40544 16
0.1%
158 40547 1
0%
159 40548 7
0.1%
160 40549 19
0.1%
161 40550 12
0.1%
162 40552 1
0%
163 40553 4
0%
164 40554 4
0%
165 40555 25
0.2%
166 40909 56
0.4%
167 40910 29
0.2%
168 40911 65
0.5%
169 40912 185
1.5%
170 40913 539
4.3%
171 40914 436
3.4%
172 40915 200
1.6%
173 40916 48
0.4%
174 40917 7
0.1%
175 40918 9
0.1%
176 40919 27
0.2%
177 40920 342
2.7%
178 41275 323
2.5%
179 41276 140
1.1%
180 41277 212
1.7%
181 41278 118
0.9%
182 41279 115
0.9%
183 41280 33
0.3%
184 41281 4
0%
185 41282 4
0%
186 41283 1
0%
187 41284 5
0%
188 41285 6
0%
189 41286 7
0.1%
190 41640 8
0.1%
191 41641 3
0%
192 41642 10
0.1%
193 41643 2
0%
194 41644 4
0%
195 41645 2
0%
196 41646 8
0.1%
197 41647 11
0.1%
198 41648 52
0.4%
199 41649 16
0.1%
200 41650 5
0%
201 41651 9
0.1%
202 42005 16
0.1%
203 42006 13
0.1%
204 42007 50
0.4%
205 42008 351
2.8%
206 42009 257
2%
207 42010 196
1.5%
208 42011 96
0.8%
209 42012 165
1.3%
210 42013 24
0.2%
211 42014 50
0.4%
212 42015 49
0.4%
213 42016 42
0.3%
214 42370 23
0.2%
215 42371 34
0.3%
216 42372 31
0.2%
217 42373 17
0.1%
218 42374 11
0.1%
219 42375 20
0.2%
220 42376 12
0.1%
221 42377 4
0%
222 42378 7
0.1%
223 42379 24
0.2%
224 42380 26
0.2%
225 42381 3
0%
226 42736 4
0%
227 42737 11
0.1%
228 42738 11
0.1%
229 42739 5
0%
230 42740 5
0%
231 42741 3
0%
232 42742 6
0%
233 42743 12
0.1%
234 42744 8
0.1%
235 42745 2
0%
236 42746 7
0.1%
237 42747 4
0%
238 43101 13
0.1%
239 43102 9
0.1%
240 43103 5
0%
241 43104 5
0%
242 43105 2
0%
243 43106 8
0.1%
244 43107 7
0.1%
245 43108 7
0.1%
246 43109 3
0%
247 43110 4
0%
248 43111 5
0%
249 43112 10
0.1%
250 43466 1
0%
251 43467 6
0%
252 43468 9
0.1%
253 43469 13
0.1%
254 43470 11
0.1%
255 43471 2
0%
256 43472 7
0.1%
257 43473 9
0.1%
258 43475 5
0%
259 43476 10
0.1%
260 43477 5
0%
261 43831 4
0%
262 43832 7
0.1%
263 43833 1
0%
264 43834 2
0%
265 43835 1
0%
266 43836 1
0%
267 43838 1
0%
268 43839 3
0%
269 43840 1
0%
270 43841 1
0%
271 44197 5
0%
272 44198 2
0%
273 44199 2
0%
274 44200 3
0%
275 44201 2
0%
276 44202 1
0%
277 44204 7
0.1%
278 44205 2
0%
279 44207 1
0%
280 44208 7
0.1%
281 44562 6
0%
282 44563 6
0%
283 44564 3
0%
284 44565 1
0%
285 44567 5
0%
286 44568 7
0.1%
287 44569 9
0.1%
288 44571 6
0%
289 44572 1
0%
290 44573 4
0%
291 44927 36
0.3%
292 44928 61
0.5%
293 44929 19
0.1%
294 44930 18
0.1%
295 44931 23
0.2%
296 44932 15
0.1%
297 44933 46
0.4%
298 44934 119
0.9%
299 44935 14
0.1%
300 44936 7
0.1%
301 44937 22
0.2%
302 44938 26
0.2%
303 45292 2
0%
304 45293 4
0%
305 45294 10
0.1%
306 45296 10
0.1%
307 45297 2
0%
308 45298 1
0%
309 45299 1
0%
310 45300 5
0%
311 45301 2
0%
312 45302 3
0%
313 45303 3
0%
314 45658 3
0%
315 45660 3
0%
316 45661 1
0%
317 45663 1
0%
318 45665 3
0%
319 45667 1
0%
320 5/31/2015 4
0%
Missing value 5723
45.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
  • About US
  • Emergencies
  • What we do
  • News and stories
  • Governments and partners
  • Get involved
  • © UNHCR
  • Media Center
  • Ref World
  • Privacy Policy
  • Report misconduct or abuse
  • Frequently Asked Questions
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • Data
  • Terms & conditions of use
  • Stay connected

    Follow: