Login
Login
Microdata Library
  • Home
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of Use
  • About
  • News
  • Synthetic Data
    Home / Central Data Catalog / EHA / UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_V2.1 / variable [file_id]
EHA

Results Monitoring Survey, 2025

Rwanda, 2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collections
East and Horn of Africa UNHCR's Results Monitoring Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 20, 2026
Last modified
Feb 20, 2026
Page views
11
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Members
  • Main

Time (DWA03b)

Data file: Main

Overview

Valid: 894
Invalid: 1530
Type: Discrete
Range: 0 - 180
Format: Integer

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
0 13
0.5%
1 69
2.8%
2 75
3.1%
3 79
3.3%
4 33
1.4%
5 164
6.8%
6 39
1.6%
7 5
0.2%
8 22
0.9%
10 138
5.7%
11 1
0%
12 5
0.2%
15 60
2.5%
20 73
3%
25 9
0.4%
30 69
2.8%
32 1
0%
35 1
0%
40 13
0.5%
45 5
0.2%
50 1
0%
60 12
0.5%
98 4
0.2%
120 1
0%
150 1
0%
180 1
0%
Missing value 1530
63.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
  • About US
  • Emergencies
  • What we do
  • News and stories
  • Governments and partners
  • Get involved
  • © UNHCR
  • Media Center
  • Ref World
  • Privacy Policy
  • Report misconduct or abuse
  • Frequently Asked Questions
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • Data
  • Terms & conditions of use
  • Stay connected

    Follow: