| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3 | 50 |
2.1%
|
|
| 4 | 24 |
1%
|
|
| Missing value | 2298 |
94.8%
|