| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 69 |
2.8%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 2321 |
95.8%
|