Login
Login
Microdata Library
  • Home
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of Use
  • About
  • News
  • Synthetic Data
    Home / Central Data Catalog / EHA / UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_V2.1 / variable [file_id]
EHA

Results Monitoring Survey, 2025

Rwanda, 2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collections
East and Horn of Africa UNHCR's Results Monitoring Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 20, 2026
Last modified
Feb 20, 2026
Page views
11
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Members
  • Main

(today)

Data file: Main

Overview

Valid: 2424
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Range: 1 - 13
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 3/24/2025 146
6%
2 3/25/2025 227
9.4%
3 3/26/2025 263
10.8%
4 3/27/2025 246
10.1%
5 3/28/2025 250
10.3%
6 3/29/2025 91
3.8%
7 3/30/2025 151
6.2%
8 3/31/2025 261
10.8%
9 45661 263
10.8%
10 45692 193
8%
11 45720 235
9.7%
12 45751 90
3.7%
13 45781 8
0.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
  • About US
  • Emergencies
  • What we do
  • News and stories
  • Governments and partners
  • Get involved
  • © UNHCR
  • Media Center
  • Ref World
  • Privacy Policy
  • Report misconduct or abuse
  • Frequently Asked Questions
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • Data
  • Terms & conditions of use
  • Stay connected

    Follow: