| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 350 |
14.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1055 |
43.5%
|
|
| 3 | 738 |
30.4%
|
|
| 4 | 234 |
9.7%
|
|
| 5 | 36 |
1.5%
|
|
| 6 | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|