| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 93 |
3.8%
|
|
| 2 | 519 |
21.4%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 634 |
26.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1161 |
47.9%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 2 |
0.1%
|