| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2 | 286 |
11.8%
|
|
| 3 | 115 |
4.7%
|
|
| 4 | 32 |
1.3%
|
|
| Missing value | 1941 |
80.1%
|