| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don't know | 480 |
19.8%
|
| 2 | Somewhat likely | 595 |
24.5%
|
| 3 | Somewhat unlikely | 365 |
15.1%
|
| 4 | Very likely | 182 |
7.5%
|
| 5 | Very unlikely | 802 |
33.1%
|