| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 154 |
6.4%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 737 |
30.4%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 1414 |
58.3%
|
|
| 8 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 47 |
1.9%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 44 |
1.8%
|