| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 39 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 1209 |
49.9%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 206 |
8.5%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 96 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 949 |
39.2%
|