| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 303 |
12.5%
|
|
| 1 | 479 |
19.8%
|
|
| 2 | 35 |
1.4%
|
|
| 3 | 1298 |
53.5%
|
|
| 4 | 38 |
1.6%
|
|
| 6 | 64 |
2.6%
|
|
| 7 | 186 |
7.7%
|
|
| 96 | 14 |
0.6%
|
|
| 98 | 7 |
0.3%
|