| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1508 |
62.2%
|
|
| 11 | 399 |
16.5%
|
|
| 22 | 58 |
2.4%
|
|
| 98 | 95 |
3.9%
|
|
| Missing value | 364 |
15%
|