| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40 | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 59 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 2366 |
97.6%
|