| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 98 |
4%
|
|
| 2 | 577 |
23.8%
|
|
| 3 | 582 |
24%
|
|
| 4 | 20 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 59 |
2.4%
|
|
| 6 | 339 |
14%
|
|
| 7 | 704 |
29%
|
|
| 8 | 28 |
1.2%
|
|
| 11 | 14 |
0.6%
|
|
| 96 | 3 |
0.1%
|