| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 | 135 |
5.6%
|
|
| 3 | 1534 |
63.3%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 96 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 60 |
2.5%
|
|
| Missing value | 665 |
27.4%
|