| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2 | 501 |
20.7%
|
|
| 3 | 51 |
2.1%
|
|
| 96 | 42 |
1.7%
|
|
| Missing value | 1807 |
74.5%
|