| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2 | 1538 |
63.4%
|
|
| 3 | 764 |
31.5%
|
|
| 4 | 73 |
3%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
0.6%
|
|
| 96 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0%
|