| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2132 |
88%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 247 |
10.2%
|
|
| 96 | 28 |
1.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 1 |
0%
|