| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kigeme Camp | 373 |
15.4%
|
| 2 | Kiziba Camp | 367 |
15.1%
|
| 3 | Mahama Camp | 423 |
17.5%
|
| 4 | Mugombwa Camp | 353 |
14.6%
|
| 5 | Nyabiheke Camp | 346 |
14.3%
|
| 6 | urban | 562 |
23.2%
|