| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1129 |
46.6%
|
|
| 2 | 935 |
38.6%
|
|
| 3 | 233 |
9.6%
|
|
| 4 | 105 |
4.3%
|
|
| 98 | 20 |
0.8%
|
|
| 99 | 2 |
0.1%
|