| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bugesera | 122 |
5%
|
| 2 | Gasabo | 130 |
5.4%
|
| 3 | Gatsibo | 346 |
14.3%
|
| 4 | Gisagara | 354 |
14.6%
|
| 5 | Huye | 103 |
4.2%
|
| 6 | Karongi | 361 |
14.9%
|
| 7 | Kicukiro | 108 |
4.5%
|
| 8 | Kirehe | 423 |
17.5%
|
| 9 | Muhanga | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Nyamagabe | 372 |
15.3%
|
| 11 | Nyarugenge | 76 |
3.1%
|
| Missing value | 27 |
1.1%
|