Login
Login
Microdata Library
Home
Collections
Citations
Terms of Use
About
News
Synthetic Data
Home
/
Central Data Catalog
/
EHA
/
UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_V2.1
/
variable [file_id]
Results Monitoring Survey, 2025
Rwanda
,
2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collections
East and Horn of Africa
UNHCR's Results Monitoring Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF
DDI/XML
JSON
Created on
Feb 20, 2026
Last modified
Feb 20, 2026
Page views
11
Study Description
Data Dictionary
Downloads
Get Microdata
Data files
Members
Main
Do you consent to be interviewed? (Intro04)
Data file:
Main
Overview
Valid:
2424
Invalid:
0
Type:
Discrete
Range:
1 - 1
Format:
Integer
Questions and instructions
Categories
Value
Category
Cases
1
2424
100%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog