| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 19 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | I want to move to another district in the same province | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | I want to remain here | 1503 |
90.7%
|
| 4 | I want to return to my community/village of origin | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | Move outside Afghanistan | 56 |
3.4%
|
| 6 | Move to another province inside Afghanistan | 44 |
2.7%
|
| 7 | Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|