| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 192 |
11.6%
|
| 2 | Partially | 562 |
33.9%
|
| 3 | Yes | 663 |
40%
|
| Missing value | 241 |
14.5%
|