| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Communication Food Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Communication Health Education Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Communication Health Food Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Communication Personal hygiene items Food Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Education Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Food | 84 |
5.1%
|
| 9 | Food Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Food Communication Health Transportation Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Food Communication Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | Food Communication Land/Shelter/rent Health Transportation Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | Food Communication Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | Food Communication Transportation Health Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | Food Communication Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | Food Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | Food Education Transportation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | Food Health | 63 |
3.8%
|
| 19 | Food Health Communication | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 20 | Food Health Land/Shelter/rent | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 21 | Food Health Land/Shelter/rent Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | Food Health Land/Shelter/rent Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | Food Health Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | Food Health Land/Shelter/rent Settle debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | Food Health Land/Shelter/rent Transportation | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | Food Health Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | Food Health Other (specify) Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | Food Health Other (specify) Communication Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | Food Health Personal hygiene items | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 30 | Food Health Personal hygiene items Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | Food Health Personal hygiene items Transportation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 32 | Food Health Settle debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | Food Health Settle debt Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | Food Health Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | Food Health Transportation | 32 |
1.9%
|
| 36 | Food Health Transportation Communication | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 37 | Food Health Transportation Land/Shelter/rent | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 38 | Food Health Transportation Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | Food Health Transportation Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | Food Health Transportation Personal hygiene items Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | Food Land/Shelter/rent | 81 |
4.9%
|
| 42 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Health | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 45 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Health Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Health Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Health Personal hygiene items Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Health Settle debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Health Transportation | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 50 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Health Transportation Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Health Transportation Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Other (specify) Communication Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 54 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 55 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Settle debt | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 57 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Started small business Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 59 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Communication | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 60 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Communication Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Health | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 63 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Health Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 64 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Health Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Health Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Personal hygiene items | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Personal hygiene items Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Personal hygiene items Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | Food Other (specify) | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 72 | Food Other (specify) Health | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 73 | Food Other (specify) Land/Shelter/rent | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | Food Personal hygiene items | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 75 | Food Personal hygiene items Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | Food Personal hygiene items Communication Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | Food Personal hygiene items Communication Health Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | Food Personal hygiene items Communication Health Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | Food Personal hygiene items Communication Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | Food Personal hygiene items Health | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 81 | Food Personal hygiene items Health Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | Food Personal hygiene items Health Transportation Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | Food Personal hygiene items Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | Food Personal hygiene items Land/Shelter/rent Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | Food Personal hygiene items Land/Shelter/rent Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | Food Personal hygiene items Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | Food Personal hygiene items Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | Food Personal hygiene items Transportation | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 89 | Food Personal hygiene items Transportation Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | Food Personal hygiene items Transportation Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | Food Personal hygiene items Transportation Settle debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | Food Settle debt | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 93 | Food Settle debt Land/Shelter/rent | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | Food Settle debt Land/Shelter/rent Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | Food Settle debt Transportation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | Food Settle debt Transportation Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | Food Started small business | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | Food Started small business Land/Shelter/rent Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | Food Started small business Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | Food Started small business Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | Food Started small business Transportation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | Food Started small business Transportation Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | Food Started small business Transportation Health Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | Food Transportation | 132 |
8%
|
| 105 | Food Transportation Communication | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 106 | Food Transportation Communication Health | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 107 | Food Transportation Communication Health Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | Food Transportation Communication Land/Shelter/rent | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 109 | Food Transportation Communication Land/Shelter/rent Health | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 110 | Food Transportation Communication Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Food Transportation Communication Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | Food Transportation Health | 52 |
3.1%
|
| 113 | Food Transportation Health Communication | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 114 | Food Transportation Health Communication Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | Food Transportation Health Communication Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | Food Transportation Health Communication Land/Shelter/rent Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | Food Transportation Health Land/Shelter/rent | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 118 | Food Transportation Health Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | Food Transportation Health Other (specify) Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | Food Transportation Health Personal hygiene items | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 121 | Food Transportation Health Personal hygiene items Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | Food Transportation Health Personal hygiene items Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | Food Transportation Health Settle debt | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | Food Transportation Land/Shelter/rent | 20 |
1.2%
|
| 125 | Food Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Communication | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 126 | Food Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Health | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 127 | Food Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Health Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | Food Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | Food Transportation Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | Food Transportation Personal hygiene items | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 131 | Food Transportation Personal hygiene items Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | Food Transportation Personal hygiene items Communication Land/Shelter/rent Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | Food Transportation Personal hygiene items Communication Other (specify) Land/Shelter/rent Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | Food Transportation Personal hygiene items Health | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | Food Transportation Personal hygiene items Health Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | Food Transportation Settle debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | Food Transportation Settle debt Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | Food Transportation Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | Food Transportation Started small business Health Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | Food Transportation Started small business Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | Health | 16 |
1%
|
| 142 | Health Communication Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | Health Education Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | Health Food | 27 |
1.6%
|
| 145 | Health Food Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | Health Food Land/Shelter/rent | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 147 | Health Food Land/Shelter/rent Communication Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | Health Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | Health Food Other (specify) Transportation Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | Health Food Personal hygiene items | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | Health Food Personal hygiene items Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | Health Food Transportation | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 153 | Health Food Transportation Land/Shelter/rent | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | Health Land/Shelter/rent Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | Health Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | Health Land/Shelter/rent Settle debt Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | Health Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | Health Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | Health Settle debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | Health Settle debt Food Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | Health Started small business | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | Health Started small business Food Transportation Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | Health Transportation | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 164 | Health Transportation Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | Health Transportation Food Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 166 | Health Transportation Food Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | Health Transportation Food Personal hygiene items Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | Health Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | Health Transportation Personal hygiene items Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 170 | Land/Shelter/rent | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 171 | Land/Shelter/rent Food | 47 |
2.8%
|
| 172 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Health | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 173 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Health Transportation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 174 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Other (specify) Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Personal hygiene items | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 177 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Personal hygiene items Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Personal hygiene items Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Started small business | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation | 16 |
1%
|
| 181 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 182 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation Communication Health | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation Health | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 184 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation Health Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation Health Communication Other (specify) Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation Health Communication Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 187 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation Personal hygiene items | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 188 | Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation Started small business | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 189 | Land/Shelter/rent Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 190 | Land/Shelter/rent Health Food Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 191 | Land/Shelter/rent Health Food Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 192 | Land/Shelter/rent Health Started small business Food Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 193 | Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 194 | Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items Communication Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 195 | Land/Shelter/rent Settle debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 196 | Land/Shelter/rent Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 197 | Land/Shelter/rent Transportation | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 198 | Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Food | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 199 | Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Food Communication Health | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 200 | Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Food Health Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 201 | Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Health Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 202 | Land/Shelter/rent Transportation Health Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 203 | Other (specify) | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 204 | Other (specify) Food | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 205 | Other (specify) Food Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 206 | Personal hygiene items Communication Food Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 207 | Personal hygiene items Food | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 208 | Personal hygiene items Food Land/Shelter/rent Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 209 | Personal hygiene items Food Land/Shelter/rent Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 210 | Personal hygiene items Food Transportation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 211 | Personal hygiene items Food Transportation Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 212 | Personal hygiene items Land/Shelter/rent Food Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 213 | Personal hygiene items Transportation Food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 214 | Personal hygiene items Transportation Health Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 215 | Settle debt | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 216 | Settle debt Food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 217 | Settle debt Food Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 218 | Settle debt Food Transportation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 219 | Settle debt Food Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 220 | Settle debt Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 221 | Settle debt Health Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 222 | Settle debt Land/Shelter/rent Food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 223 | Settle debt Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 224 | Settle debt Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 225 | Settle debt Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 226 | Settle debt Transportation Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 227 | Settle debt Transportation Food Land/Shelter/rent Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 228 | Settle debt Transportation Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 229 | Started small business | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 230 | Started small business Food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 231 | Started small business Food Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 232 | Started small business Food Land/Shelter/rent | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 233 | Started small business Food Transportation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 234 | Started small business Food Transportation Communication Education Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 235 | Started small business Food Transportation Health Land/Shelter/rent | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 236 | Started small business Personal hygiene items Communication Land/Shelter/rent Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 237 | Transportation | 103 |
6.2%
|
| 238 | Transportation Communication Food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 239 | Transportation Education Food Land/Shelter/rent Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 240 | Transportation Food | 83 |
5%
|
| 241 | Transportation Food Communication | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 242 | Transportation Food Communication Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 243 | Transportation Food Communication Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 244 | Transportation Food Communication Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 245 | Transportation Food Communication Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 246 | Transportation Food Communication Other (specify) Health Land/Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 247 | Transportation Food Health | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 248 | Transportation Food Health Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 249 | Transportation Food Health Land/Shelter/rent | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 250 | Transportation Food Health Land/Shelter/rent Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 251 | Transportation Food Health Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 252 | Transportation Food Health Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 253 | Transportation Food Land/Shelter/rent | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 254 | Transportation Food Land/Shelter/rent Communication | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 255 | Transportation Food Land/Shelter/rent Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 256 | Transportation Food Land/Shelter/rent Health Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 257 | Transportation Food Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 258 | Transportation Food Land/Shelter/rent Personal hygiene items Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 259 | Transportation Food Personal hygiene items | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 260 | Transportation Food Personal hygiene items Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 261 | Transportation Food Personal hygiene items Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 262 | Transportation Food Settle debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 263 | Transportation Health | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 264 | Transportation Health Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 265 | Transportation Health Food | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 266 | Transportation Health Food Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 267 | Transportation Health Personal hygiene items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 268 | Transportation Health Settle debt Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 269 | Transportation Land/Shelter/rent | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 270 | Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 271 | Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Food Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 272 | Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Food Communication Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 273 | Transportation Land/Shelter/rent Food Health | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 274 | Transportation Other (specify) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 275 | Transportation Other (specify) Food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 276 | Transportation Other (specify) Food Land/Shelter/rent Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 277 | Transportation Personal hygiene items Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 278 | Transportation Settle debt Food Health Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 279 | Transportation Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 241 |
14.5%
|