| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 to less than 2 months | 366 |
22.1%
|
| 2 | 1 week to less than 1 month | 303 |
18.3%
|
| 3 | 2 to less than 3 months | 318 |
19.2%
|
| 4 | 3 to less than 6 months | 101 |
6.1%
|
| 5 | 6 months or more | 16 |
1%
|
| 6 | Less than 1 week | 313 |
18.9%
|
| Missing value | 241 |
14.5%
|