| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Community Based School (CBE) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Community Based School (CBE) Madrasa | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Community Based School (CBE) Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Community Based School (CBE) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Community Based School (CBE) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Community Based School (CBE) Primary (1-6) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Community Based School (CBE) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Community Based School (CBE) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | I don’t know | 25 |
1.5%
|
| 10 | I don’t know Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Islamic Education (1-14) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | Islamic Education (1-14) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | Lower Secondary (7-9) | 61 |
3.7%
|
| 18 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 20 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Primary (1-6) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa University (13-16) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) | 20 |
1.2%
|
| 28 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Community Based School (CBE) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 31 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Community Based School (CBE) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Technical College Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Technical College or Post-graduate Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) University (13-16) Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 44 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | Lower Secondary (7-9) University (13-16) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 50 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Technical College or Post-graduate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) University (13-16) Primary (1-6) Technical College or Post-graduate Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 54 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Community Based School (CBE) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Madrasa | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 60 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 61 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) University (13-16) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | Madrasa | 49 |
3%
|
| 64 | Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 68 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Primary (1-6) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) University (13-16) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 78 | Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 79 | Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | Madrasa Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | Madrasa Primary (1-6) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 83 | Madrasa Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 84 | Madrasa Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 85 | Madrasa Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | Madrasa Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | Madrasa University (13-16) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | Madrasa University (13-16) Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 90 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 93 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 94 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) University (13-16) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Technical College or Post-graduate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 101 | Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | Other (specify) | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 103 | Primary (1-6) | 81 |
4.9%
|
| 104 | Primary (1-6) Community Based School (CBE) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | Primary (1-6) Community Based School (CBE) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 106 | Primary (1-6) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 44 |
2.7%
|
| 108 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Community Based School (CBE) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 109 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Islamic Education (1-14) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 110 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Islamic Education (1-14) Community Based School (CBE) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 112 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa | 32 |
1.9%
|
| 115 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 116 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 117 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 118 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) University (13-16) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 76 |
4.6%
|
| 122 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Community Based School (CBE) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 123 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Community Based School (CBE) Madrasa | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 124 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 125 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa | 108 |
6.5%
|
| 126 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 127 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) University (13-16) | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 128 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa University (13-16) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 129 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 131 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 132 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 133 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 134 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 135 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | Primary (1-6) Madrasa | 34 |
2.1%
|
| 138 | Primary (1-6) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | Primary (1-6) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | Primary (1-6) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | Primary (1-6) Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 142 | Primary (1-6) Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | Primary (1-6) Madrasa Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | Primary (1-6) Technical College or Post-graduate Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | Primary (1-6) University (13-16) Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 147 | Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 148 | Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 149 | Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 150 | Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) Community Based School (CBE) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | Technical College or Post-graduate Madrasa | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | University (13-16) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | University (13-16) Primary (1-6) Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | University (13-16) Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | Upper Secondary (10-12) | 259 |
15.6%
|
| 158 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Community Based School (CBE) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 159 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Community Based School (CBE) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Community Based School (CBE) Madrasa | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 161 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Community Based School (CBE) Madrasa University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 165 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 167 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Technical College or Post-graduate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 170 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 171 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa University (13-16) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) | 16 |
1%
|
| 175 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa | 49 |
3%
|
| 177 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) University (13-16) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Madrasa University (13-16) | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 180 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) University (13-16) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 182 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) University (13-16) Madrasa | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 183 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) University (13-16) Technical College Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 184 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) Technical College Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 187 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Lower Secondary (7-9) University (13-16) Madrasa | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 188 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa | 152 |
9.2%
|
| 189 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 190 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa I don’t know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 191 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 192 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 193 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 194 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 195 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 196 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) University (13-16) Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 197 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 198 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 199 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 200 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 201 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Primary (1-6) University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 202 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 203 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa Technical College University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 204 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Madrasa University (13-16) | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 205 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Other (specify) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 206 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 207 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Community Based School (CBE) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 208 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 209 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 210 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 211 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa University (13-16) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 212 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) Madrasa University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 213 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Lower Secondary (7-9) University (13-16) Madrasa | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 214 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Madrasa | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 215 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Primary (1-6) Madrasa University (13-16) Lower Secondary (7-9) Technical College Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 216 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 217 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 218 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 219 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 220 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) Madrasa | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 221 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 222 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) Technical College Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 223 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) Technical College Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 224 | Upper Secondary (10-12) Technical College or Post-graduate University (13-16) Technical College Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 225 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 226 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Community Based School (CBE) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 227 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 228 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) Community Based School (CBE) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 229 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) Community Based School (CBE) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 230 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 231 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 232 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 233 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 234 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 235 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa Islamic Education (1-14) Lower Secondary (7-9) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 236 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa Primary (1-6) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 237 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Madrasa Technical College or Post-graduate Islamic Education (1-14) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 238 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Primary (1-6) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 239 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Technical College Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa I don’t know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 240 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Technical College Islamic Education (1-14) Technical College or Post-graduate Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 241 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 242 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Technical College or Post-graduate Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 243 | Upper Secondary (10-12) University (13-16) Technical College Technical College or Post-graduate Islamic Education (1-14) Madrasa Community Based School (CBE) | 1 |
0.1%
|