| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brother/Sister | 27 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | Father/Mother | 75 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | Husband/Wife | 166 |
10%
|
| 4 | Other relationship (e.g., In-laws, cousins, etc.) | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | Son/Daughter | 63 |
3.8%
|
| Missing value | 1314 |
79.3%
|