| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 254 |
15.3%
|
| 3 | Not Applicable | 160 |
9.7%
|
| 4 | Refused to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Yes | 876 |
52.8%
|
| Missing value | 366 |
22.1%
|