| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 352 |
21.2%
|
| 3 | Not Applicable | 163 |
9.8%
|
| 4 | Yes | 688 |
41.5%
|
| Missing value | 453 |
27.3%
|