| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bullying amongst students | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Discrimination from other students or teachers | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Distance to school (>2km) | 28 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | Financial constraints | 35 |
2.1%
|
| 5 | Not inclusive for children with disabilities (environment) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Other (specify) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | Physical &/or prolonged verbal abuse from staff | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Poor quality of teaching and/or management (service) | 7 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 1575 |
95%
|