| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Distance to school (>2km) | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Financial constraints | 24 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | Physical &/or prolonged verbal abuse from staff | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Poor quality of teaching and/or management (service) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1613 |
97.3%
|