| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bullying amongst students | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Discrimination from other students or teachers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Fear of not being able to continue their studies | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Financial constraints | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Not applicable (no difficulties) | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 6 | Refused to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Safety fears for movement outside the home | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1632 |
98.4%
|