| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 325 |
19.6%
|
| 2 | Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Yes | 657 |
39.6%
|
| Missing value | 675 |
40.7%
|