| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Military health facility Private hospital Private clinic Public hospital Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | None Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Private clinic | 36 |
2.2%
|
| 4 | Private clinic Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Private clinic Private hospital | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 6 | Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 7 | Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy Public hospital | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy Public hospital Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Private clinic Private hospital Public clinic / health post | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Private clinic Private hospital Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | Private clinic Private hospital Public hospital | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | Private clinic Private pharmacy | 40 |
2.4%
|
| 14 | Private clinic Private pharmacy Private hospital | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | Private clinic Private pharmacy Private hospital Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | Private clinic Private pharmacy Private hospital Public clinic / health post Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | Private clinic Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 18 | Private clinic Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | Private clinic Public clinic / health post | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 20 | Private clinic Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private pharmacy | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | Private clinic Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 22 | Private clinic Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private hospital | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 23 | Private clinic Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private hospital Private pharmacy Military health facility | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | Private clinic Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | Private clinic Public hospital | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 26 | Private clinic Public hospital Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | Private clinic Public hospital Private hospital Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | Private clinic Public hospital Private pharmacy | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 29 | Private clinic Public hospital Private pharmacy Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | Private clinic Public hospital Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | Private clinic Public hospital Public clinic / health post | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | Private clinic Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | Private clinic Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | Private hospital | 16 |
1%
|
| 35 | Private hospital Private clinic | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 36 | Private hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 37 | Private hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy Military health facility | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | Private hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | Private hospital Private clinic Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | Private hospital Private clinic Public clinic / health post Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | Private hospital Private clinic Public hospital | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 42 | Private hospital Private clinic Public hospital Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | Private hospital Private pharmacy | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 44 | Private hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | Private hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | Private hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic Public hospital Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | Private hospital Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | Private hospital Private pharmacy Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | Private hospital Public clinic / health post | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | Private hospital Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 51 | Private hospital Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | Private hospital Public clinic / health post Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | Private hospital Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | Private hospital Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | Private hospital Public hospital Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | Private pharmacy | 19 |
1.1%
|
| 57 | Private pharmacy Private clinic | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 58 | Private pharmacy Private clinic Private hospital | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 59 | Private pharmacy Private clinic Private hospital Public clinic / health post | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | Private pharmacy Private clinic Private hospital Public clinic / health post Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | Private pharmacy Private clinic Private hospital Public hospital Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | Private pharmacy Private clinic Public clinic / health post | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 63 | Private pharmacy Private clinic Public hospital | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 64 | Private pharmacy Private hospital | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 65 | Private pharmacy Private hospital Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | Private pharmacy Private hospital Private clinic Public clinic / health post | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 67 | Private pharmacy Private hospital Private clinic Public clinic / health post Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | Private pharmacy Private hospital Private clinic Public hospital Public clinic / health post | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 69 | Private pharmacy Private hospital Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | Private pharmacy Private hospital Public hospital Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | Private pharmacy Private hospital Public hospital Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 19 |
1.1%
|
| 73 | Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Private clinic | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 74 | Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private hospital Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Private clinic Public hospital Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private hospital Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | Private pharmacy Public hospital | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 81 | Private pharmacy Public hospital Private clinic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | Private pharmacy Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 83 | Private pharmacy Public hospital Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | Private pharmacy Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | Public clinic / health post | 304 |
18.3%
|
| 86 | Public clinic / health post Military health facility Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | Public clinic / health post Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic | 43 |
2.6%
|
| 89 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private hospital | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 90 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 91 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private hospital Public hospital | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 92 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private pharmacy | 72 |
4.3%
|
| 93 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private pharmacy Private hospital | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private pharmacy Private hospital Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private pharmacy Public hospital | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 96 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private pharmacy Public hospital Private hospital | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 97 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Public hospital | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 98 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Public hospital Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | Public clinic / health post Private clinic Public hospital Private hospital Private pharmacy | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | Public clinic / health post Private hospital | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 101 | Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 103 | Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private clinic Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private clinic Public hospital Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private pharmacy | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 106 | Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private pharmacy Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | Public clinic / health post Private hospital Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy | 127 |
7.7%
|
| 110 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private clinic | 35 |
2.1%
|
| 111 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private clinic Private hospital | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 112 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private clinic Private hospital Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private clinic Public hospital | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 114 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private hospital | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 115 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private hospital Private clinic | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 116 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private hospital Private clinic Public hospital | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private hospital Public hospital Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Public hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Public hospital Private hospital Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital | 45 |
2.7%
|
| 121 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 122 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Military health facility Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 124 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Military health facility | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Military health facility Private pharmacy | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 126 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Military health facility Private pharmacy Refused to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy | 45 |
2.7%
|
| 128 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy Military health facility | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 130 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy Private hospital | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 131 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private hospital | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 132 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private hospital Private clinic | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 133 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 134 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private hospital Private pharmacy | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 135 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private pharmacy | 16 |
1%
|
| 137 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 138 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic Private hospital | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | Public clinic / health post Public hospital Private pharmacy Private hospital | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | Public hospital | 41 |
2.5%
|
| 141 | Public hospital Private clinic | 35 |
2.1%
|
| 142 | Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 143 | Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Military health facility | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Military health facility Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy | 17 |
1%
|
| 146 | Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 147 | Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Public clinic / health post | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 148 | Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Public clinic / health post Military health facility Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | Public hospital Private clinic Private hospital Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | Public hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 151 | Public hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | Public hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | Public hospital Private clinic Public clinic / health post Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | Public hospital Private clinic Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private pharmacy | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | Public hospital Private hospital | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 156 | Public hospital Private hospital Private clinic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | Public hospital Private hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | Public hospital Private hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | Public hospital Private hospital Private clinic Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | Public hospital Private hospital Private pharmacy | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 161 | Public hospital Private hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | Public hospital Private hospital Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 163 | Public hospital Private hospital Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | Public hospital Private pharmacy | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 165 | Public hospital Private pharmacy Private clinic | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 166 | Public hospital Private pharmacy Private hospital | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 167 | Public hospital Private pharmacy Private hospital Private clinic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | Public hospital Private pharmacy Public clinic / health post | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 170 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Military health facility Private hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 171 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Military health facility Private pharmacy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private clinic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private hospital | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 174 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private clinic Private hospital Private pharmacy | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 175 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private hospital Military health facility Private pharmacy Private clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 177 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private clinic Private pharmacy | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private hospital Private pharmacy | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 180 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private clinic Private hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | Public hospital Public clinic / health post Private pharmacy Private hospital Private clinic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 174 |
10.5%
|