| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Between 1 and 3 hours | 214 |
12.9%
|
| 2 | Don't know | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Less than 1 hour | 1380 |
83.2%
|
| 4 | More than 3 hours | 57 |
3.4%
|