| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | No, Everyone who needed medical care was able to receive it. | 737 |
44.5%
|
| 3 | No, No one in the household needed medical care. | 335 |
20.2%
|
| 4 | Yes, Someone needed medical care but could not receive it. | 583 |
35.2%
|