| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Both female and male | 156 |
9.4%
|
| 2 | Female | 317 |
19.1%
|
| 3 | Male | 110 |
6.6%
|
| Missing value | 1075 |
64.8%
|