| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Informal | 54 |
3.3%
|
| 2 | Lower Secondary (7-9) | 229 |
13.8%
|
| 3 | Madrasa Graduate | 71 |
4.3%
|
| 4 | Masters (17-18) | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | No Education | 676 |
40.8%
|
| 6 | Primary (0-6) | 278 |
16.8%
|
| 7 | Technical and vocational education and training (13 – 14) | 17 |
1%
|
| 8 | University (13-16) | 72 |
4.3%
|
| 9 | Upper Secondary (10-12) | 250 |
15.1%
|