| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 1546 |
93.2%
|
| 3 | Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes | 109 |
6.6%
|