| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 40 |
2.4%
|
| 3 | Yes | 1398 |
84.3%
|
| Missing value | 219 |
13.2%
|