| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Between 15 and 30 minutes | 197 |
11.9%
|
| 2 | Between 30 minutes and one hour | 40 |
2.4%
|
| 3 | Don't know | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | Less than 15 minutes | 1391 |
83.9%
|
| 5 | More than one hour | 20 |
1.2%
|
| 6 | Refuse to answer | 2 |
0.1%
|