| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Communal/public latrine | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | Households have a single latrine | 872 |
52.6%
|
| 3 | Other (specify) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Shared household latrine | 254 |
15.3%
|
| Missing value | 513 |
30.9%
|