| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don’t know | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 308 |
18.6%
|
| 3 | Other (specify) | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | Refused to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Yes, at all times | 1087 |
65.6%
|
| 6 | Yes, only during th night | 130 |
7.8%
|
| 7 | Yes, only during the day | 123 |
7.4%
|