| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 1041 |
62.8%
|
| 2 | Other (specify) | 24 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes | 592 |
35.7%
|