| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 296 |
17.9%
|
| 3 | Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes | 1360 |
82%
|