| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don’t know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Family/friends’ house | 348 |
21%
|
| 3 | Other (specify) | 27 |
1.6%
|
| 4 | Own the house/inherited | 360 |
21.7%
|
| 5 | Refused to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Rented | 820 |
49.5%
|
| 7 | Shared house with other relatives | 101 |
6.1%
|